Classifica Segusino 2018

SEGUSINO 2018 CLASSIFICA SPRINT FEMMINILE

Pos.PartecipanteGruppoPett.TempoSqualifica
1LONGO LIVIAN.W. MONTELLO761:17:28,5
2FRIZZIERO GUENDALINAN.W ITALY731:17:56,1
4BOLLINI GAIAN.W. BASSANO581:19:07,7
3CARNIO VANIAARGO621:18:40,5
7FRANCESCHINI ROBERTAN.W. MESTRE721:21:23,7
5PERDONCIN PAOLASAINT TROPEZ811:20:32,1
6ARCA ROBERTAN.W ITALY551:21:21,3
9PAOLIN ERICAN.W. MONTELLO791:22:57,9
8RAGAZZO MARIA GIOVANNAN.W. MONTELLO831:22:50,6
14BORSIN GISELLASAINT TROPEZ601:29:18,4
13SCOTTON MARIANNAN.W. BASSANO841:27:28,9
12CHINELLATO PAOLAN.W. GHIRADA631:26:29,3
11DE NARDIN SARAN.W. BASSANO671:24:14,7
10BROGNA MELANIAN.W. BAISO611:23:53,4
15VECCHINA FLAVIALA PIAVE N.W.851:30:58,5
16DE VIDO MARIA ASS.KINESIS691:33:50,0
17DURAVIA ANNALISAN.W. MONTELLO701:34:17,0
18ZATTA EMANUELAARGO891:34:56,2
19BECHEVOLO SERENAN.W. MONTELLO571:38:13,3
20LOMBARDINI STEFANIALA PIAVE N.W.751:39:23,3
21CHIODERO NICOLETTAARGO651:39:36,9
22GATTO MERISN.W. MONTELLO741:44:20,3
23ZILLI LILIANAARGO901:44:27,4
24FRANCESCHET PAOLAKINESIS711:45:36,1
25CHIODERO EMANUELAARGO641:49:30,0
26DE STEFANI DORIANAARGO681:56:23,2

SEGUSINO 2018 CLASSIFICA SPRINT MASCHILE

Pos.PartecipanteGruppoPett.TempoSqualifica
7GRANDE MAURIZIOSAINT TROPEZ221:10:34
6GAMBASIN RAFFAELEN.W. MONTELLO391:10:28
5ZANELLA SILVANON.W. BASSANO51:10:09
4SILVESTRI MANUELELA PIAVE N.W.161:09:40
3TORRES GINONESSUN GRUPPO441:09:18
2FAVARO ANTONELLON.W. BASSANO31:08:52
1LOVATEL GIANNI CARLOU.S. CESIO71:08:03
10SACCHET GIOVANNIU.S. CESIO171:11:46
9DAL PRA RICCARDOG.S. ALPINI VICENZA531:11:32
8CRESTANI MORENOARGO181:11:26
14PILUDU STEFANON.W. BASSANO471:14:42
13MASIERO PAOLOARGO421:13:59
12BIGARELLA ROBERTOSAINT TROPEZ201:13:15
11SUSANA NICOLAN.W. BASSANO41:12:21
17GUERRA ANTONION.W. MONTELLO281:15:22
16ZANCHETTA FABION.W. MONTELLO301:14:55
15MAGAGNIN STEFANOLA PIAVE N.W.81:14:45
20ZAMPROGNO ROBERTON.W. MONTELLO261:17:32
19DONADINI CARLON.W. MONTELLO411:17:01
18CAMPESE LUCIOSAINT TROPEZ211:16:23
23FINCO ALBERTON.W. BASSANO21:18:51
22PARISSENTI GIAN LUCASMILE TEAM N.W.481:18:02
21MENIN MARIANOSAINT TROPEZ231:17:47
27FARNIA DUILIOLA PIAVE N.W.241:25:23
26MONZALI MAURIZION.W. BAISO501:21:11
25VENDRAME FRANZISKUSKINESIS541:20:20
24FAVOTTO GIANCARLON.W. MONTELLO311:18:58
30CETTOLIN LORISKINESIS141:30:39
29PELLEGRINI ENRICOLA PIAVE N.W.121:27:42
28DALLA VALLE MAURIZION.W. GHIRADA521:26:31
32VENDRAMIN MAURON.W. MONTELLO331:31:21
31GENTILI MICHELEN.W. MONTELLO341:31:09
35CARRER GIOVANNILA PIAVE N.W.111:34:19
34SOLAGNA RINALDON.W. MONTELLO361:32:46
33RONCATO VITTORINON.W. GHIRADA451:31:55
38ZAMPROGNO ENRICON.W. MONTELLO291:37:58
37CADAMURO MAURO PIETROLA PIAVE N.W.151:36:03
36BORTOLOMIOL VALERIOARGO91:35:47
39BIANCHI ANDREAN.W ITALY61:21:13SI
osteria_romolet
bortolin
2eec02f4-c529-4161-92a4-bc1c76bdaf9d
CABREL_BLU_GIALLO+INDIRZZO
eclisse
GIERREC
logo tv (1)
barichels
finzan2
logo rubrica tv

Classifica Tecnica Femminile Segusuino 2018

Pos.PartecipanteValutazionePunteggioGruppo
1DURAVIA ANNALISA11850N.W. MONTELLO
6DE STEFANI DORIANA10032ARGO N.W.T.
5BECHEVOLO SERENA10836N.W. MONTELLO
4ZUFFI SILVIA11240N.W. JUDO KIAI
3CHIODERO NICOLETTA11545ARGO N.W.T.
2DE VIDO MARIA ASSUNTA12060KINESIS
9DE FACCI MILVA8524KINESIS
8CHIODERO EMANUELA9828ARGO N.W.T.
7ZATTA EMANUELA9930ARGO N.W.T.
14SCOTTON MARIANNA6611N.W. BASSANO
13PAOLIN ERICA6712N.W. MONTELLO
12GATTO MERIS6814N.W. MONTELLO
10BRUSSOLO MARIA CHIARA8320LA PIAVE N.W.
11SACCON ROBERTA8216KINESIS
19CARNIO VANIA544ARGO N.W.T.
18LONGO LIVIA542N.W. MONTELLO
17LOMBARDINI STEFANIA606LA PIAVE N.W.
16ZERBINATI BARBARA608LA PIAVE N.W.
15FRANCESCHET PAOLA6110KINESIS
24FRANCESCHIN ROBERTA371N.W. ITALY
23D'ANTONI CRISTINA381LA PIAVE N.W.
22FOGGIATO SABRINA501ARGO N.W.T.
21TONETTO KATIA ELDA MARIA511LA PIAVE N.W.
20CHINELLATO PAOLA531N.W. GHIRADA
27ARCA ROBERTA311N.W. ITALY
26BOLLINI GAIA351N.W. BASSANO
25PISCITELLI STELLA MARIA361LA PIAVE N.W.
29GIELEN INE291LA PIAVE N.W.
28FRIZZIERO GUENDALINA291N.W. ITALY
32RAGAZZO MARIA GIOVANNA211N.W. MONTELLO
31DE NARDIN SARA231N.W. BASSANO
30PERDONCIN PAOLA231SAINT TROPEZ
37ZILLI LILIANA71ARGO N.W.T.
36ROSSI CATIA141LA PIAVE N.W.
35LOMBARDO PAOLA151N.W. ITALY
33BROGNA MELANIA210N.W. BAISO
34BORSIN GISELLA151SAINT TROPEZ

Classifica Tecnica Maschile Segusuino 2018

Pos.PartecipanteValutazionePunteggioGruppo
1PELLEGRINI ENRICO14860LA PIAVE N.W.
3ZAMPROGNO ENRICO12245N.W. MONTELLO
2CETTOLIN LORIS14350KINESIS
6DARIO PAOLINO10432KINESIS
5ZAMPROGNO ROBERTO10836N.W. MONTELLO
4CADAMURO MAURO11940LA PIAVE N.W.
8DALLA VALLE MAURIZIO9728N.W. GHIRADA
7BORTOLOMIOL VALERIO10030ARGO N.W.T.
13FAGOTTO VIRGILIO VANNI6712N.W. JUDO KIAI
12RONCADIN FABIO7614N.W JESOLO
9STELLA GIUSEPPE8924KINESIS
10RONCATO VITTORINO8220N.W. GHIRADA
11SOLAGNA RINALDO7816N.W. MONTELLO
18GAVA WALTER424ANNIMA N. W.
17CARRER GIOVANNI506LA PIAVE N.W.
16VENDRAME FRANZISKUS518KINESIS
15GENTILI MICHELE5810N.W. MONTELLO
14TOLFO MAURO5811LA PIAVE N.W.
23MENIN MARIANO291SAINT TROPEZ
22MOTTA PAOLO301N.W. ITALY
21SILVESTRI MANUELE371LA PIAVE N.W.
20PAGNIN CARLO381N.W. MESTRE
19TREVISAN TIZIANO422N.W. JESOLO
28BIGARELLA ROBERTO231SAINT TROPEZ
27DOTTA MARCO291N.W. JUDO KIAI
26GUERRA ANTONIO291N.W. MONTELLO
25LOVATEL GIANNI CARLO291U.S. CESIO
24FAVOTTO GIANCARLO291N.W. MONTELLO
34FINCO ALBERTO211N.W. BASSANO
33VENDRAMIN MAURO211N.W. MONTELLO
32DONADINI CARLO211N.W. MONTELLO
31CAMPESE LUCIO211SAINT TROPEZ
30FARNIA DUILIO211LA PIAVE N.W.
29ZANCHETTA FABIO221N.W. MONTELLO
36FAVARO ANTONELLO151N.W. BASSANO
35PILUDU STEFANO151N.W. BASSANO
42BIANCHI ANDREA71N.W. ITALY
41MASIERO PAOLO71ARGO N.W.T.
40MOZZALI MAURIZIO81N.W. BAISO
39TORRES GINO141DOLADA RUN
38ZANELLA SILVANO141N.W. BASSANO
37GAMBASIN RAFFAELE151ATLETCA MONTEGRAPPA
45SACCHET GIOVANNI71U.S. CESIO
44CRESTANI MORENO71ARGO N.W.T.
43MAGAGNIN STEFANO71LA PIAVE N.W.

POS.SQUADRATOTALECESIOPRADAVOLPAGOMASER
21CAI AGORDO0000
20FREE WALKERS0000
19N.W. ERACLEA1001
18N.W. TREVISO1001
17N.W. ACADEMY9009
16ANNIMA N.W.10190
15LE ANTICHE ROGGE111100
14N.W. VENEZIA METR.1600610
14N.W. THIENE210021
13GS ALPINI VICENZA5013037
12ATLETICA MONTE GRAPPA500500
14N.W. JESOLO600600
11LENTI MA CONTENTI74163622
10N.W. GHIRADA7805028
9N.W. JUDO KIAI1021123617
8US CESIO287947210021
7N.W. ITALY3251217210923
6SAINT TROPEZ48712317814838
5LA PIAVE N.W.52318814016233
4KINESIS5489921521024
3N.W. BASSANO57430411713023
2ARGO N.W.T.88723531824391
1N.W. MONTELLO97432824332479

Top