Classifica Segusino 2018

Cesio 2018

 

SEGUSINO 2018 CLASSIFICA SPRINT FEMMINILE

Pos.PartecipanteGruppoPett.TempoSqualifica
1LONGO LIVIAN.W. MONTELLO761:17:28,5
2FRIZZIERO GUENDALINAN.W ITALY731:17:56,1
3CARNIO VANIAARGO621:18:40,5
4BOLLINI GAIAN.W. BASSANO581:19:07,7
5PERDONCIN PAOLASAINT TROPEZ811:20:32,1
6ARCA ROBERTAN.W ITALY551:21:21,3
7FRANCESCHINI ROBERTAN.W. MESTRE721:21:23,7
8RAGAZZO MARIA GIOVANNAN.W. MONTELLO831:22:50,6
9PAOLIN ERICAN.W. MONTELLO791:22:57,9
10BROGNA MELANIAN.W. BAISO611:23:53,4
11DE NARDIN SARAN.W. BASSANO671:24:14,7
12CHINELLATO PAOLAN.W. GHIRADA631:26:29,3
13SCOTTON MARIANNAN.W. BASSANO841:27:28,9
14BORSIN GISELLASAINT TROPEZ601:29:18,4
15VECCHINA FLAVIALA PIAVE N.W.851:30:58,5
16DE VIDO MARIA ASS.KINESIS691:33:50,0
17DURAVIA ANNALISAN.W. MONTELLO701:34:17,0
18ZATTA EMANUELAARGO891:34:56,2
19BECHEVOLO SERENAN.W. MONTELLO571:38:13,3
20LOMBARDINI STEFANIALA PIAVE N.W.751:39:23,3
21CHIODERO NICOLETTAARGO651:39:36,9
22GATTO MERISN.W. MONTELLO741:44:20,3
23ZILLI LILIANAARGO901:44:27,4
24FRANCESCHET PAOLAKINESIS711:45:36,1
25CHIODERO EMANUELAARGO641:49:30,0
26DE STEFANI DORIANAARGO681:56:23,2

SEGUSINO 2018 CLASSIFICA SPRINT MASCHILE

Pos.PartecipanteGruppoPett.TempoSqualifica
1LOVATEL GIANNI CARLOU.S. CESIO71:08:03
2FAVARO ANTONELLON.W. BASSANO31:08:52
3TORRES GINONESSUN GRUPPO441:09:18
4SILVESTRI MANUELELA PIAVE N.W.161:09:40
5ZANELLA SILVANON.W. BASSANO51:10:09
6GAMBASIN RAFFAELEN.W. MONTELLO391:10:28
7GRANDE MAURIZIOSAINT TROPEZ221:10:34
8CRESTANI MORENOARGO181:11:26
9DAL PRA RICCARDOG.S. ALPINI VICENZA531:11:32
10SACCHET GIOVANNIU.S. CESIO171:11:46
11SUSANA NICOLAN.W. BASSANO41:12:21
12BIGARELLA ROBERTOSAINT TROPEZ201:13:15
13MASIERO PAOLOARGO421:13:59
14PILUDU STEFANON.W. BASSANO471:14:42
15MAGAGNIN STEFANOLA PIAVE N.W.81:14:45
16ZANCHETTA FABION.W. MONTELLO301:14:55
17GUERRA ANTONION.W. MONTELLO281:15:22
18CAMPESE LUCIOSAINT TROPEZ211:16:23
19DONADINI CARLON.W. MONTELLO411:17:01
20ZAMPROGNO ROBERTON.W. MONTELLO261:17:32
21MENIN MARIANOSAINT TROPEZ231:17:47
22PARISSENTI GIAN LUCASMILE TEAM N.W.481:18:02
23FINCO ALBERTON.W. BASSANO21:18:51
24FAVOTTO GIANCARLON.W. MONTELLO311:18:58
25VENDRAME FRANZISKUSKINESIS541:20:20
26MONZALI MAURIZION.W. BAISO501:21:11
27FARNIA DUILIOLA PIAVE N.W.241:25:23
28DALLA VALLE MAURIZION.W. GHIRADA521:26:31
29PELLEGRINI ENRICOLA PIAVE N.W.121:27:42
30CETTOLIN LORISKINESIS141:30:39
31GENTILI MICHELEN.W. MONTELLO341:31:09
32VENDRAMIN MAURON.W. MONTELLO331:31:21
33RONCATO VITTORINON.W. GHIRADA451:31:55
34SOLAGNA RINALDON.W. MONTELLO361:32:46
35CARRER GIOVANNILA PIAVE N.W.111:34:19
36BORTOLOMIOL VALERIOARGO91:35:47
37CADAMURO MAURO PIETROLA PIAVE N.W.151:36:03
38ZAMPROGNO ENRICON.W. MONTELLO291:37:58
39BIANCHI ANDREAN.W ITALY61:21:13SI
logo rubrica tv
2eec02f4-c529-4161-92a4-bc1c76bdaf9d
CABREL_BLU_GIALLO+INDIRZZO
bortolin
logo tv (1)
barichels
finzan2
eclisse
osteria_romolet
GIERREC

Classifica Tecnica Femminile Segusuino 2018

Pos.PartecipanteValutazionePunteggioGruppo
1DURAVIA ANNALISA11850N.W. MONTELLO
2DE VIDO MARIA ASSUNTA12060KINESIS
3CHIODERO NICOLETTA11545ARGO N.W.T.
4ZUFFI SILVIA11240N.W. JUDO KIAI
5BECHEVOLO SERENA10836N.W. MONTELLO
6DE STEFANI DORIANA10032ARGO N.W.T.
7ZATTA EMANUELA9930ARGO N.W.T.
8CHIODERO EMANUELA9828ARGO N.W.T.
9DE FACCI MILVA8524KINESIS
10BRUSSOLO MARIA CHIARA8320LA PIAVE N.W.
11SACCON ROBERTA8216KINESIS
12GATTO MERIS6814N.W. MONTELLO
13PAOLIN ERICA6712N.W. MONTELLO
14SCOTTON MARIANNA6611N.W. BASSANO
15FRANCESCHET PAOLA6110KINESIS
16ZERBINATI BARBARA608LA PIAVE N.W.
17LOMBARDINI STEFANIA606LA PIAVE N.W.
18LONGO LIVIA542N.W. MONTELLO
19CARNIO VANIA544ARGO N.W.T.
20CHINELLATO PAOLA531N.W. GHIRADA
21TONETTO KATIA ELDA MARIA511LA PIAVE N.W.
22FOGGIATO SABRINA501ARGO N.W.T.
23D'ANTONI CRISTINA381LA PIAVE N.W.
24FRANCESCHIN ROBERTA371N.W. ITALY
25PISCITELLI STELLA MARIA361LA PIAVE N.W.
26BOLLINI GAIA351N.W. BASSANO
27ARCA ROBERTA311N.W. ITALY
28FRIZZIERO GUENDALINA291N.W. ITALY
29GIELEN INE291LA PIAVE N.W.
30PERDONCIN PAOLA231SAINT TROPEZ
31DE NARDIN SARA231N.W. BASSANO
32RAGAZZO MARIA GIOVANNA211N.W. MONTELLO
33BROGNA MELANIA210N.W. BAISO
34BORSIN GISELLA151SAINT TROPEZ
35LOMBARDO PAOLA151N.W. ITALY
36ROSSI CATIA141LA PIAVE N.W.
37ZILLI LILIANA71ARGO N.W.T.

Classifica Tecnica Maschile Segusuino 2018

Pos.PartecipanteValutazionePunteggioGruppo
1PELLEGRINI ENRICO14860LA PIAVE N.W.
2CETTOLIN LORIS14350KINESIS
3ZAMPROGNO ENRICO12245N.W. MONTELLO
4CADAMURO MAURO11940LA PIAVE N.W.
5ZAMPROGNO ROBERTO10836N.W. MONTELLO
6DARIO PAOLINO10432KINESIS
7BORTOLOMIOL VALERIO10030ARGO N.W.T.
8DALLA VALLE MAURIZIO9728N.W. GHIRADA
9STELLA GIUSEPPE8924KINESIS
10RONCATO VITTORINO8220N.W. GHIRADA
11SOLAGNA RINALDO7816N.W. MONTELLO
12RONCADIN FABIO7614N.W JESOLO
13FAGOTTO VIRGILIO VANNI6712N.W. JUDO KIAI
14TOLFO MAURO5811LA PIAVE N.W.
15GENTILI MICHELE5810N.W. MONTELLO
16VENDRAME FRANZISKUS518KINESIS
17CARRER GIOVANNI506LA PIAVE N.W.
18GAVA WALTER424ANNIMA N. W.
19TREVISAN TIZIANO422N.W. JESOLO
20PAGNIN CARLO381N.W. MESTRE
21SILVESTRI MANUELE371LA PIAVE N.W.
22MOTTA PAOLO301N.W. ITALY
23MENIN MARIANO291SAINT TROPEZ
24FAVOTTO GIANCARLO291N.W. MONTELLO
25LOVATEL GIANNI CARLO291U.S. CESIO
26GUERRA ANTONIO291N.W. MONTELLO
27DOTTA MARCO291N.W. JUDO KIAI
28BIGARELLA ROBERTO231SAINT TROPEZ
29ZANCHETTA FABIO221N.W. MONTELLO
30FARNIA DUILIO211LA PIAVE N.W.
31CAMPESE LUCIO211SAINT TROPEZ
32DONADINI CARLO211N.W. MONTELLO
33VENDRAMIN MAURO211N.W. MONTELLO
34FINCO ALBERTO211N.W. BASSANO
35PILUDU STEFANO151N.W. BASSANO
36FAVARO ANTONELLO151N.W. BASSANO
37GAMBASIN RAFFAELE151ATLETCA MONTEGRAPPA
38ZANELLA SILVANO141N.W. BASSANO
39TORRES GINO141DOLADA RUN
40MOZZALI MAURIZIO81N.W. BAISO
41MASIERO PAOLO71ARGO N.W.T.
42BIANCHI ANDREA71N.W. ITALY
43MAGAGNIN STEFANO71LA PIAVE N.W.
44CRESTANI MORENO71ARGO N.W.T.
45SACCHET GIOVANNI71U.S. CESIO

POS.SQUADRATOTALECESIOPRADAVOLPAGOMASER
1N.W. MONTELLO97432824332479
2ARGO N.W.T.88723531824391
3N.W. BASSANO57430411713023
4KINESIS5489921521024
5LA PIAVE N.W.52318814016233
6SAINT TROPEZ48712317814838
7N.W. ITALY3251217210923
8US CESIO287947210021
9N.W. JUDO KIAI1021123617
10N.W. GHIRADA7805028
11LENTI MA CONTENTI74163622
14N.W. JESOLO600600
12ATLETICA MONTE GRAPPA500500
13GS ALPINI VICENZA5013037
14N.W. THIENE210021
14N.W. VENEZIA METR.1600610
15LE ANTICHE ROGGE111100
16ANNIMA N.W.10190
17N.W. ACADEMY9009
18N.W. TREVISO1001
19N.W. ERACLEA1001
20FREE WALKERS0000
21CAI AGORDO0000

valdo

deborah

Top